Family
Germany,
(2006–2007), 21 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(52)
-
Episode 1 (S10E01)
-
Episode 2 (S10E02)
-
Episode 3 (S10E03)
-
Episode 4 (S10E04)
-
Episode 5 (S10E05)
-
Episode 6 (S10E06)
-
Episode 7 (S10E07)
-
Episode 8 (S10E08)
-
Episode 9 (S10E09)
-
Episode 10 (S10E10)
-
Episode 11 (S10E11)
-
Episode 12 (S10E12)
-
Episode 13 (S10E13)
-
Episode 14 (S10E14)
-
Episode 15 (S10E15)
-
Episode 16 (S10E16)
-
Episode 17 (S10E17)
-
Episode 18 (S10E18)
-
Episode 19 (S10E19)
-
Episode 20 (S10E20)
-
Episode 21 (S10E21)
-
Episode 22 (S10E22)
-
Episode 23 (S10E23)
-
Episode 24 (S10E24)
-
Episode 25 (S10E25)
-
Episode 26 (S10E26)
-
Episode 27 (S10E27)
-
Episode 28 (S10E28)
-
Episode 29 (S10E29)
-
Episode 30 (S10E30)
Cast
Daniel Borgwardt
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Volker Herold
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Susanne Schwab
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Suzan Demircan
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Erman Sahin
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Shalin-Tanita Rogall
Best series:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
HeliCops - Einsatz über Berlin (1998) (series)
Aykut Kayacik
Turkey
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Reinhard Scheunemann
East Germany
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Udo Swann
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Gottfried Vollmer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Antoine Brison
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Nicolas Wackerbarth
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Yoshij Grimm
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Stefanie - Eine Frau startet durch (1995) (series)
Heike Schroetter
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Mirjam Köfer
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jaecki Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Katharina Heyer
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Hanna (2019) (series)
Gerald Schaale
East Germany
Best series:
Heidi (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Roman Schikorsky
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Die Draufgänger (2010) (series)
Susan Hoecke
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)