Family
Germany,
(2006–2007), 21 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(52)
-
Episode 31 (S10E31)
-
Episode 32 (S10E32)
-
Episode 33 (S10E33)
-
Episode 34 (S10E34)
-
Episode 35 (S10E35)
-
Episode 36 (S10E36)
-
Episode 37 (S10E37)
-
Episode 38 (S10E38)
-
Episode 39 (S10E39)
-
Episode 40 (S10E40)
-
Episode 41 (S10E41)
-
Episode 42 (S10E42)
-
Episode 43 (S10E43)
-
Episode 44 (S10E44)
-
Episode 45 (S10E45)
-
Episode 46 (S10E46)
-
Episode 47 (S10E47)
-
Episode 48 (S10E48)
-
Episode 49 (S10E49)
-
Episode 50 (S10E50)
-
Episode 51 (S10E51)
-
Episode 52 (S10E52)
Cast
Kevin Köppe
Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Patrick Baehr
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Joanna Eichhorn
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Jojo Schöning
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Dorian Brunz
Best series:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Felix Rehn
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Laura Stahnke
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Zöe Lucker
UK
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Doctors (2000) (series)
Hollyoaks (1995) (series)
Paul Niemann
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Antonia Münchow
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tobias Weihe
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Benjamin Seidel
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Josepha Niebelschütz
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Katharina Wien
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Vivienne Puttins
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Katja Großkinsky
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Jessica Boehrs
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Arianne Borbach
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Stephan Bürgi
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Der Bestatter (2013) (series)
Bürger Lars Dietrich
East Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)