Family
Germany,
2016, 10 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Screenplay:
Karen Riefflin, Dana Bechtle-Bechtinger, Karen Beyer, Max Honert, Christiane Bubner (more)Composer:
Andreas BickingCast:
Noah Alibayli, David Meier, Marie Borchardt, Johna Fontaine, Annalisa Weyel, Maximilian Braun, Luna Kuse, Yannick Rau, Timon Würriehausen, Maja Hieke, Flavius Budean, Maximilian Scharr, Ada Lüer (more)Episodes(26)
-
Episode 1 (S19E01)
-
Episode 2 (S19E02)
-
Episode 3 (S19E03)
-
Episode 4 (S19E04)
-
Episode 5 (S19E05)
-
Episode 6 (S19E06)
-
Episode 7 (S19E07)
-
Episode 8 (S19E08)
-
Episode 9 (S19E09)
-
Episode 10 (S19E10)
-
Episode 11 (S19E11)
-
Episode 12 (S19E12)
-
Episode 13 (S19E13)
-
Episode 14 (S19E14)
-
Episode 15 (S19E15)
-
Episode 16 (S19E16)
-
Episode 17 (S19E17)
-
Episode 18 (S19E18)
-
Episode 19 (S19E19)
-
Episode 20 (S19E20)
-
Episode 21 (S19E21)
-
Episode 22 (S19E22)
-
Episode 23 (S19E23)
-
Episode 24 (S19E24)
-
Episode 25 (S19E25)
-
Episode 26 (S19E26)
Cast
Olaf Burmeister
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Angelika Böttiger
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Tiesan-Yesim Atas
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Liz Baffoe
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Marius Marx
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Holly Geddert
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Damian Thüne
Germany
Best series:
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Guildo Horn
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Horst Günter Marx
East Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Silbereisen
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Ines Burdow
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bastian Heidenreich
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tobias Walter
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Michael Fritz Schumacher
West Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Janna Horstmann
West Germany
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alex Peil
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Anatole Taubman
Switzerland
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
The Pillars of the Earth (2010) (series)
Thomas Harbort
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Helene Mardicke
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Henrieke Fritz
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)