Russia,
2015, 4x50 min
Directed by:
Ilya KazankovCinematography:
Georgiy EgorovComposer:
Filipp ChernovCast:
Mikhail Porechenkov, Kseniya Katalymova, Irina Sergeyevna Pegova, Кристина Кузьмина, Andrey Merzlikin, Svetlana Ustinova, Олег Алмазов (more)Cast
Mikhail Porechenkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Kseniya Katalymova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Irina Sergeyevna Pegova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Pishcheblok (2021) (series)
Кристина Кузьмина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Merzlikin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Svetlana Ustinova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Karina Razumovskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Oleg Chugunov
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ilya Kazankov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Oksana Bazilevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Irina Goryacheva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Marusin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Кирилл Варакса
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Марина Дуксова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Anna Grigorchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Baydakov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)