Cast
Slávek Bílský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Josef Kuhn
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Andrea Horská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jiří Štrébl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Bára Vyskočilová
Best series:
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Přemysl Bureš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Julius Neumann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bambinot (1984) (series)
Poručík Petr (1981) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Oldřich Kříž
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Good News (2022) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Markéta Zehrerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Haunted (2018) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Jan Holík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Helena Lia Tachovska
Czech Republic
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Diana Korbelová
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jáchym Kovář
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Petr Klimeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Emil Horváth ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Zaprášené histórie Ema Bohúňa (1970) (series)
Aleš Háma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Petr Florián
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Andrej Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Tomáš Dastlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)