Czech Republic,
2005, 40–60 min
Cast
Markéta Stehlíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Single Lady (2017) (series)
Tereza Vítů
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Vincent Navrátil
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Anežka Rusevová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Markéta Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Cyril Dobrý
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rats (2020) (series) - actor, a.f.
Rudolf Slivka
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Vojtěch Fülep
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Rostislav Novák st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Aleš Balda
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Patriot (2015) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Petra Johansson
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Antonín Hardt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Lenka Daňková
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Vojtěch Johaník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Growroom (2017) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Matěj Dadák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Václav Helšus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Anna Lucie Schollerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Whisper Naked Shadow (2019) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Barbora Mudrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)