Cast
Jakub Wehrenberg
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Lucie Kožinová
Best series:
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Vojtěch Babišta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Petr Šimčák
Czech Republic
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Karolína Krézlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Sanitka 2 (2013) (series)
Anna Klausnerová
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Vuk Čelebić
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Markéta Plánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Stanislav Macháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Michael Běhounek
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Gabriella Jiráčková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Špačkovi v síti času (2013) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Milan Aulický
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Radek Krejčí
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Antonín Procházka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Alena Mihulová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdeněk Julina
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Linda Rybová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Darina Ničová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polda (2016) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)