Czech Republic,
2005, 40–60 min
Cast
Karolína Lipowská
Best series:
Five Years (2022) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Aleš Procházka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Duch (2022) (series)
Jan Kopal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Michal Pleskot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Marek Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Vetřelci a lovci (2009) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Jiří Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Eliáš Vyskočil
Czech Republic
Klára Jelínková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Vendula Fialová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Jiřina Vacková
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Michaela Váňová
Best series:
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Karel Heřmánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Miloslav Mejzlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Martina Randová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Policajti z centra (2012) (series)
Bronislav Kotiš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pavel Callta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Jana Provázková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Hvězdy nad hlavou (2021) (series)
Klára Tomanová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)