Ordinace v růžové zahradě - Série 22 (2024) (season)
Directed by:
Jan HaluzaCinematography:
Viktor SmutnýComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Petr Rychlý, Jan Čenský, Dana Morávková, Zlata Adamovská, Petr Štěpánek, Radim Fiala, Radúz Mácha, Marika Šoposká, Sarah Haváčová, Sabina Rojková, Patricie Pagáčová, Roman Štabrňák, Veronika Lapková (more)Cast
Petr Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Čenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Dana Morávková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Zlata Adamovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Petr Štěpánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Radim Fiala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Radúz Mácha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
I, Mattoni (2016) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Sarah Haváčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Sabina Rojková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Patricie Pagáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Roman Štabrňák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Veronika Lapková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Markéta Děrgelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Martin Stránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Ivan Lupták
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Adam Bardy
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Mama na prenájom (2023) (series)
Klára Tomanová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)