Ordinace v růžové zahradě - Série 22 (2024) (season)
Directed by:
Kryštof HanzlíkComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Zlata Adamovská, Petr Rychlý, Robert Jašków, Marika Šoposká, Dana Morávková, Sarah Haváčová, Markéta Děrgelová, Mahulena Bočanová, Martin Zounar, Jan Čenský, Veronika Lapková, Tereza Těžká, Jiří Böhm (more)Cast
Zlata Adamovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Petr Rychlý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Robert Jašków
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dana Morávková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Božena (2021) (series)
Sarah Haváčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Markéta Děrgelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Neviditelní (2014) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Mahulena Bočanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Jan Čenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Veronika Lapková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Tereza Těžká
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Radim Fiala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Tomas Sean Pšenička
Ireland
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Rosalie Malinská
Best series:
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Martina Randová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Policajti z centra (2012) (series)
Klára Tomanová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)