Screenplay:
Zuzana Dzurindová, Vendula Hlásková, Lucie Konášová, Magda Wdowyczynová, Michal Jakl (more)Cast:
Patrik Děrgel, Adam Bardy, Mahulena Bočanová, Martin Zounar, Táňa Malíková, Robert Jašków, Veronika Lapková, Luna Sofie Bauerová, Daniel Krejčík, Markéta Děrgelová, Petr Rychlý, Martin Dejdar (more)Episodes(15)
-
Největší přání (S23E01)
-
Uragán (S23E02)
-
Falešnej táta (S23E03)
-
Romeo a Romeo (S23E04)
-
Doktor z Marsu (S23E05)
-
Patříme k sobě (S23E06)
-
Holka, nebo kluk (S23E07)
-
Intuice (S23E08)
-
Nezvěstná (S23E09)
-
Epizoda 10 (S23E10)
-
Epizoda 11 (S23E11)
-
Epizoda 12 (S23E12)
-
Epizoda 13 (S23E13)
-
Epizoda 14 (S23E14)
-
Epizoda 15 (S23E15)
Cast
Robert Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Tomas Sean Pšenička
Ireland
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Jana Holcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Agáta Kryštůfková
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Marika Šoposká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Radim Fiala
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'Affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Stanislav Majer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Iva Pazderková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Alles Gute (2009) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Sabina Rojková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Maxmilián Kocek
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Zlata Adamovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Hana Kusnjerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Zdeněk Godla
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Patricie Pagáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Roman Štabrňák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Lukáš Hejlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Jiří Böhm
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
World on Fire (2019) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Rosalie Malinská
Best series:
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)