Family / Drama
Czech Republic,
(2005–2024), 1339 h 43 min
(Length: 44–65 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Milan Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Michaela Kuklová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Caraibi (1999) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Arnošt Proschek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamarádi (1969) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Tomáš Havlík
Best series:
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Dokoláč (2000) (series)
Josef Láska
Czech Republic
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Veronika Svobodová
Best series:
Rodinka (2011) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Kateřina Smržová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Všechny moje lásky (2015) (series)
Marcela Kyselová
Best series:
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Karolina Pešlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Proč bychom se netopili (2009) (series)
Nemocnice na kraji města - nové osudy (2008) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Miroslav Navrátil
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
The Musketeers (2014) (series)
Pavel Cajzl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Kryštof Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Vanda Chaloupková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Coffee & Cigarette (2017) (series)
Petra Doležalová
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Martin Matejka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Tereza Hof
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Josef Vraštil
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Zdeněk Dvořáček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Martin Holec
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)
Milan Tomeš
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)