Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Jakub Krejča
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Bartoloměj Veselý
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Karolína Šafránková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Mužketýři (2021) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Petr Mareček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Daniel Krejčík
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Marek Dobeš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Marek Holý
Czechoslovakia
Ivan Lupták
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Sandra Černodrinská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Petra Kvitová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Michal Čoudek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vegani a jelita (2021) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Petr Buchta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Lukáš Kunz
Czech Republic
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Co by kdyby? (2018) (series)
Michal Maléř
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Vesničan (2018) (series)
Marián Samek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rats (2020) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Aneta Christovová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lukáš Kofroň
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Lukáš Veřtát
Best series:
Pouť (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Barbora Balková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ach, ty vraždy! (2010) (series)
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Anděla Blažková
Best series:
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)