Family / Drama
Czech Republic,
(2005–2024), 1339 h 49 min
(Length: 44–65 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Jan Pecha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Lenka Vahalová
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Michaela Jadrná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Stanislav Macháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rabies (2018) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Milan Aulický
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Carnival Row (2019) (series)
Igor Orozovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Matyáš Flek
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Aféry (2011) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)
Jaroslav Kříž
Best series:
Redakce (2004) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Teresa Trnková
Best series:
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jan Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Josef Pecl
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Lukáš Březina
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Aleš Kubát
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Cesty domů (2010) (series)
Rodinné případy (2019) (series)
Inka Šecová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Taťána Chvojka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Dana Aisová
Czechoslovakia
Barbora Sousa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Kancl (2014) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Samuel Gyertyák
Czech Republic
Best series:
Osada (2021) (series)
Všechny moje lásky (2015) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Petr Kubala
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Inspektor Max (2018) (series)