Family / Drama
Czech Republic,
(2005–2024), 1340 h 3 min
(Length: 44–65 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Jiří Kočárek
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Přemek Forejt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Iva Frühlingová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vetřelci a lovci (2009) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Hana Dvorská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Gnome (2017) (series)
The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Miriam Čížková
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Sarah Haváčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Daniel Tůma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Martin Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Pavla Dostálová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Horníci na home office (2020) (series)
Vladimír Kryštof Maliňák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Jan Julínek
Best series:
Rats (2020) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Jana Mudráková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ian Adensam
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Milan Lorenzo Koritják
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Petr Prokeš
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ester Jírová
Best series:
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Tomáš Beneš
Czech Republic
Best series:
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Tereza Češková
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jan Hammer
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Pavel Rudolf Plasche
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)