Family / Drama
Czech Republic,
(2005–2024), 1339 h 43 min
(Length: 44–65 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Luboš Ondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kosmix (2020) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Lukáš Šolc
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Viera Pavlíková
Slovak state
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Jiří Klem
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Sára Milfajtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Lenka Kostková
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Tereza Otavová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Petr Falc
Best series:
Iveta (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Aféry (2011) (series)
David Kastl
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Nico Klimek
Best series:
Odznak Vysočina (2022) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Rosalie Malinská
Best series:
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Tereza Těžká
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Petr Havránek
Best series:
Ulice (2005) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Zbigniew Czendlik
Poland
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Marta Kondrla
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
Adam Šrámek
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Kristýna Mandousová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Pavlína Drlík Palmovská
Czechoslovakia
Karolína Kuběnská
Best series:
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jaroslav Peňáz
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)