Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Tomáš Jáchim
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Alena Mudrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Mirka Pikolová
Best series:
Addicts (2024) (series)
Good News (2022) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Juraj Bača
Czechoslovakia
Jitka Asterová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Gabriela Stejskalová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stopy života (2013) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Michaela Hanzlíková
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Petr Kotora
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Sabina Rojková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Professor T. (2018) (series)
Jana Bergerová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Jedna rodina (2022) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Kateřina Brožová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
L'Affaire Dreyfus (1994) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdena Studenková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Vladislav Plevčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
The Winner (2023) (series)
Petr Janda
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Bylo nás šest (1986) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (series)
Luděk Tvrdý
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Mama na prenájom (2023) (series)
Roman Luknár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Oliver Sieber
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Ošklivka Katka (2008) (series)
Antonio Šoposki
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Jan Komínek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Táňa Hlostová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)