Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Jindra Brendlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Good News (2022) (series)
Josef Kubáník
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Midnight Confession (2023) (series)
Temný Kraj (2017) (series)
Jana Hermachová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Lékárníkových holka (1996) (series)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Ententýky (2012) (series)
Ernesto Čekan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Petra Skálová
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jakub Štěpán
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tomáš Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
Ladislav Lahoda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Jana Tabrea
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Letiště (2006) (series)
Zdeněk Sedláček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (series)
Čestmír Gebouský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Daniela Vacková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
My všichni školou povinní (1984) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Zdeněk Rumpík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Josef Kundera
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Lucie Trmíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Leoš Juráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Renata Rychlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Dušan Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Richard Maška
Best series:
Redakce (2004) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (series)
Alena Neumanová
Best series:
Místo nahoře (2004) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Místo v životě (2006) (series)