USA / Canada,
(2016–2017), 15 h 24 min
(Length: 42 min)
Creators:
Jeff DavisCinematography:
Greg St. JohnsCast:
Joe Mantegna, Matthew Gray Gubler, A.J. Cook, Kirsten Vangsness, Aisha Tyler, Damon Gupton, Adam Rodriguez, Paget Brewster, Thomas Gibson, Jane Lynch (more)VOD (5)
Episodes(22)
-
The Crimson King (S12E01)
-
Sick Day (S12E02)
-
Taboo (S12E03)
-
Keeper (S12E04)
-
The Anti-Terror Squad (S12E05)
-
Elliott's Pond (S12E06)
-
Mirror Image (S12E07)
-
Scarecrow (S12E08)
-
Profiling 202 (S12E09)
-
Seek and Destroy (S12E10)
-
Surface Tension (S12E11)
-
A Good Husband (S12E12)
-
Spencer (S12E13)
-
Collision Course (S12E14)
-
Alpha Male (S12E15)
-
Assistance Is Futile (S12E16)
-
In the Dark (S12E17)
-
Hell's Kitchen (S12E18)
-
True North (S12E19)
-
Unforgettable (S12E20)
-
Green Light (S12E21)
-
Red Light (S12E22)
Cast
Zachary Abel
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Make It or Break It (2009) (series)
Awkward. (2011) (series)
Genneya Walton
Best series:
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Darren Barnet
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Never Have I Ever (2020) (series)
Heather Hopkins
Best series:
Animal Kingdom (2016) (series)
True Blood (2008) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Ashlynn Ross
USA
Best series:
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Ebboney Wilson
Best series:
A Million Little Things (2018) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Joyce Guy
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Tina Landon
USA
Best series:
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Moonbase 8 (2020) (series)
Taina (2001) (series)
Dia Frampton
USA
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
Yasuke (2021) (series)
Marnee Carpenter
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Good Girls (2018) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
Harvey B. Jackson
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Sharp Objects (2018) (series)
Joss Glennie-Smith
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Southland (2009) (series)
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (series)
Shae Smolik
Best series:
Criminal Minds (2005) (series)
The Chi (2018) (series)
Peter James Smith
Taiwan
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Alfred Adderly
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Andy Cohen
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Bruce M. Stockert
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Wayne Lopez
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Carie Kawa
Best series:
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Kidding (2018) (series)
Little Fires Everywhere (2020) (series)