Germany,
(2002–2024), 415 h 40 min
(Length: 45–50 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(554)
-
Season 1 (2002) - 12 episodes
-
Season 2 (2003) - 15 episodes
-
Season 3 (2004) - 7 episodes
-
Season 4 (2005) - 20 episodes
-
Season 5 (2005) - 22 episodes
-
Season 6 (2006) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (2007) - 30 episodes
-
Season 8 (2008) - 28 episodes
-
Season 9 (2009) - 30 episodes
-
Season 10 (2010) - 28 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 30 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 26 episodes
-
Season 14 (2014) - 27 episodes
-
Season 15 (2015) - 31 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 30 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 24 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 25 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 27 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 26 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 27 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 22 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 23 episodes
Cast
Sepp Schauer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
The Mystery of Black Rose Castle (2002) (series)
Harald Schwaiger
Austria
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Kathrin Ackermann
German Empire
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Josepha Sophia Sem
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Regina Speiseder
Germany
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Martin Spitzweck
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Petra Wintersteller
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Dagmar Schwarz
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Sylke Hannasky
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Lili Gesler
Hungary
Best series:
Tyrant (2014) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Robin Hood (2006) (series)
Vaile Fuchs
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Katja Rupé
West Germany
Best series:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Anne Werner
West Germany
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Katrin Siedler
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Roberto Martínez
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Eva Habermann
West Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julia Rosa Stöckl
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Sebastian Winkler
West Germany
Best series:
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Andreas Gabalier
Austria
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)