Germany,
(2002–2024), 415 h 40 min
(Length: 45–50 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(554)
-
Season 1 (2002) - 12 episodes
-
Season 2 (2003) - 15 episodes
-
Season 3 (2004) - 7 episodes
-
Season 4 (2005) - 20 episodes
-
Season 5 (2005) - 22 episodes
-
Season 6 (2006) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (2007) - 30 episodes
-
Season 8 (2008) - 28 episodes
-
Season 9 (2009) - 30 episodes
-
Season 10 (2010) - 28 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 30 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 26 episodes
-
Season 14 (2014) - 27 episodes
-
Season 15 (2015) - 31 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 30 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 24 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 25 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 27 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 26 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 27 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 22 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 23 episodes
Cast
India Rosita Antony
India
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Riccardo Angelini
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Matthias Gärtner
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Magdalena Wiedenhofer
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Barbara Focke
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Daron Yates
Best series:
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Leoni Beckenbach
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Paula Paul
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Ute Bronder
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Manuel Cortez
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Yasmin Dastagir
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Andreas Bichler
West Germany
Best series:
The Vanishing (2017) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Anne-Sophie Flittner
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Daniele Rizzo
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Carmen-Dorothé Moll
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Ibrahim Benedikt
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Philip Reichenbach
Best series:
Scott Pilgrim Takes Off (2023) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Xenia Tiling
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Norbert Ghafouri
West Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Frank Brandes
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)