Austria / Germany,
2007, 9 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Blutige Ernte (S03E01)
-
Vaterliebe (S03E02)
-
Böse Überraschung (S03E03)
-
Falsche Freunde (S03E04)
-
Eiszeit (S03E05)
-
Zündstoff (S03E06)
-
Ein mörderischer Preis (S03E07)
-
Mordgesellen (S03E08)
-
Tödlicher Irrtum (S03E09)
-
Falsche Meister (S03E10)
-
Gestrandet (S03E11)
-
In vino veritas (S03E12)
Cast
Titus Vadon
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Georges Kern
Austria
Best series:
The Strauss Dynasty (1991) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Adele Neuhauser
Greece
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Katharina Gerlich
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Ernst Konarek
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Eisi Gulp
West Germany
Best series:
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Ronald Seboth
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Dieter Hermann
Best series:
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Ludwig Blochberger
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Bernhard Schir
Austria
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Peter Faerber
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Nadja Vogel
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Jevgenij Sitočin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Dieter Moor
Switzerland
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
LandKrimi (2014) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Tamara Simunovic
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Horst Heiß
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Iréna Flury
Austria
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Simon Dietersdorfer
Austria
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Tonio Arango
West Germany
Best series:
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Matthias Franz Stein
Best series:
Freud (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)