USA,
(2006–2007), 16 h 54 min
(Length: 41–45 min)
Creators:
David MametComposer:
Robert DuncanCast:
Dennis Haysbert, Regina Taylor, Robert Patrick, Audrey Marie Anderson, Max Martini, Abby Brammell, Michael Irby, Demore Barnes, Scott Foley, Rebecca Pidgeon (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(23)
-
Change of Station (S02E01)
-
Extreme Rendition (S02E02)
-
The Kill Zone (S02E03)
-
Manhunt (S02E04)
-
Force Majeure (S02E05)
-
Old Home Week (S02E06)
-
Off the Meter (S02E07)
-
Natural Selection (S02E08)
-
Report by Exception (S02E09)
-
Bait (S02E10)
-
Silver Star (S02E11)
-
The Broom Cupboard (S02E12)
-
Sub-Conscious (S02E13)
-
Johnny B. Good (S02E14)
-
The Water Is Wide (S02E15)
-
Games of Chance (S02E16)
-
Dark of the Moon (S02E17)
-
Two Coins (S02E18)
-
The Outsiders (S02E19)
-
In Loco Parentis (S02E20)
-
Bedfellows (S02E21)
-
Freefall (S02E22)
-
Paradise Lost (S02E23)
Cast
Eric Johnson
Canada
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
Vikings (2013) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
David Aaron Baker
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Sam Littlefield
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Sharp Objects (2018) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Daz Crawford
UK
Best series:
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
The Unit (2006) (series)
Bryce Robinson
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Herzl Tobey
UK
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
24 (2001) (series)
Ben Shields
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Lessons in Chemistry (2023) (series)
Eli Stone (2008) (series)
Thomas Mikusz
Austria
Best series:
Victorious (2010) (series)
The Unit (2006) (series)
Bernard White
Sri Lanka
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Myk Watford
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
True Detective (2014) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Eric Ladin
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Aki Avni
Israel
Best series:
Prisoners of War (2010) (series)
Huff (2004) (series)
24 (2001) (series)
Sendi Bar
Israel
Best series:
Prisoners of War (2010) (series)
The Unit (2006) (series)
Aharon Ipalé
Morocco
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
The Brink (2015) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Jayne Taini
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Daniel Gadi
Best series:
The Night Of (2016) (series)
Dark Blue (2009) (series)
CSI: NY (2004) (series)
Darryl Henriques
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (series)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (series)
Anthony Martins
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Conrad Roberts
Best series:
The Get Down (2016) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)