USA,
(2006–2007), 16 h 54 min
(Length: 41–45 min)
Creators:
David MametComposer:
Robert DuncanCast:
Dennis Haysbert, Regina Taylor, Robert Patrick, Audrey Marie Anderson, Max Martini, Abby Brammell, Michael Irby, Demore Barnes, Scott Foley, Rebecca Pidgeon (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(23)
-
Change of Station (S02E01)
-
Extreme Rendition (S02E02)
-
The Kill Zone (S02E03)
-
Manhunt (S02E04)
-
Force Majeure (S02E05)
-
Old Home Week (S02E06)
-
Off the Meter (S02E07)
-
Natural Selection (S02E08)
-
Report by Exception (S02E09)
-
Bait (S02E10)
-
Silver Star (S02E11)
-
The Broom Cupboard (S02E12)
-
Sub-Conscious (S02E13)
-
Johnny B. Good (S02E14)
-
The Water Is Wide (S02E15)
-
Games of Chance (S02E16)
-
Dark of the Moon (S02E17)
-
Two Coins (S02E18)
-
The Outsiders (S02E19)
-
In Loco Parentis (S02E20)
-
Bedfellows (S02E21)
-
Freefall (S02E22)
-
Paradise Lost (S02E23)
Cast
Henri Lubatti
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Mac Brandt
USA
Best series:
Winning Time: The Rise of the Lakers Dynasty (2022) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Kingdom (2014) (series)
Vinessa Antoine
Canada
Best series:
Ginny & Georgia (2021) (series)
The Resident (2018) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Hope Olaidé Wilson
UK
Best series:
The Affair (2014) (series)
The Fosters (2013) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Sheldon Robins
Trinidad and Tobago
Cathy Cahlin Ryan
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Shannon Cochran
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
David Gautreaux
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Brandon Baker
USA
Best series:
The Unit (2006) (series)
Even Stevens (2000) (series)
Boston Public (2000) (series)
Endre Hules
Hungary
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
James Huang
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Lost (2004) (series)
Kristof Konrad
Poland
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Tim Sitarz
USA
Best series:
True Detective (2014) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Natasha Alam
Soviet Union
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
A Drop of True Blood (2010) (series)
Bai Ling
China
Best series:
Entourage (2004) (series)
Lost (2004) (series)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) (series)
Anthony Brandon Wong
Australia
Best series:
Upright (2019) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
Brandon Scott
USA
Best series:
This Is Us (2016) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Emerson Brooks
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Misha Huang
Best series:
Eli Stone (2008) (series)
House of Lies (2012) (series)
The Unit (2006) (series)
Don McManus
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)