Episodes(36)
Cast
Zdeněk Ornest
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Hana Pastejříková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Synové a dcery Jakuba skláře (1985) (series)
Ranč U Zelené sedmy (1998) (series)
Daniela Kolářová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Jana Boušková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Karel Heřmánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Božena Böhmová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Viktor Maurer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Třešňová babička (1977) (series)
Jaromír Spal
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
30 Cases of Major Zeman (1974) (series)
Dana Bartůňková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Zita Kabátová
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Bakalári (1974) (series)
Pavel Zedníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
Ondřej Havelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Marie Rosůlková
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Ilja Prachař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Ladislav Pešek
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Hrdinové okamžiku (1961) (series)
Tři spory (1981) (series)
Michal Kocourek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Jana Postlerová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Miloslav Holub
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Zuzana Fišárková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)