Canada,
(2003–2024), 176 h 20 min
(Length: 42–52 min)
Creators:
André BarroCast:
Jonathan Aris (narrator), Von Flores, David Bamber (narrator), Daniel Park, Jason Weinberg, Bill Lake, Marty Moreau, Jon De Leon, Jorge Molina, Stephen Bogaert (more)VOD (2)
Seasons(24) / Episodes(230)
-
Season 1 (2003) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2005) - 13 episodes
-
Season 4 (2007) - 10 episodes
-
Season 5 (2008) - 10 episodes
-
Season 6 (2007) - 3 episodes
-
Season 7 (2009) - 8 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 2 episodes
-
Season 9 (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 6 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 13 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 11 episodes
-
Season 14 (2015) - 11 episodes
-
Season 15 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 10 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 20 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 10 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 10 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 10 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 10 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 10 episodes
-
Season 24 (2024) - 10 episodes
Cast
Bruce Hunter
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Dianne Aguilar
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Brian Cook
Canada
Best series:
A Million Little Things (2018) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Sharon McFarlane
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
Gen V (2023) (series)
Cory Lipman
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
Coroner (2019) (series)
Elias Edraki
Canada
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Bobby Daniels
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
The Hot Zone (2019) (series)
Oliver North (a.f.)
USA
Olivier L'Ecuyer
Best series:
Sleeper Cell (2005) (series)
Doc (2001) (series)
Blue Murder (2001) (series)
Gabriel Burrafato
Best series:
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
9-1-1 (2018) (series)
Young Sheldon (2017) (series)
Charlotte Hegele
Canada
Best series:
Bomb Girls (2012) (series)
When Calls the Heart (2014) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Brandon Ludwig
Canada
Best series:
HitRECord on TV (2014) (series)
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Curious and Unusual Deaths (2009) (series)
Sean Jones
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
Gotham Knights (2023) (series)
Fane Tse
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
Eureka (2006) (series)
Krista Morin
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Ed Pinker
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Slavic Rogozine
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Taken (2017) (series)
Vitali Makarov
Soviet Union
Best series:
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Gary W. Noesner
Best series:
Waco (2018) (series)