Canada,
(2003–2024), 176 h 20 min
(Length: 42–52 min)
Creators:
André BarroCast:
Jonathan Aris (narrator), Von Flores, David Bamber (narrator), Daniel Park, Jason Weinberg, Bill Lake, Marty Moreau, Jon De Leon, Jorge Molina, Stephen Bogaert (more)VOD (2)
Seasons(24) / Episodes(230)
-
Season 1 (2003) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (2005) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (2005) - 13 episodes
-
Season 4 (2007) - 10 episodes
-
Season 5 (2008) - 10 episodes
-
Season 6 (2007) - 3 episodes
-
Season 7 (2009) - 8 episodes
-
Season 8 (2009) - 2 episodes
-
Season 9 (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 6 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 13 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 13 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 11 episodes
-
Season 14 (2015) - 11 episodes
-
Season 15 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 10 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 20 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 10 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 10 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 10 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 10 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 10 episodes
-
Season 24 (2024) - 10 episodes
Cast
Torren Sylvain
Canada
Best series:
iZombie (2015) (series)
Most Dangerous Game (2020) (series)
In the Dark (2019) (series)
Daniel Falk
Best series:
The Comey Rule (2020) (series)
F2: Forensic Factor (2003) (series)
Five Days at Memorial (2022) (series)
Glen Michael Grant
Best series:
Trailer Park Boys (2001) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Tyler Murree
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Titans (2018) (series)
Robert Fulton
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Julia Dyan
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Conviction (2016) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Brad Austin
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Wilfred Lee
Best series:
Pachinko (2022) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Chucky (2021) (series)
Nigel Hamer
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
The Avengers: United They Stand (1999) (series)
Jennifer Morehouse
Best series:
Being Human (2011) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Durham County (2007) (series)
Shane Marriott
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Grand Army (2020) (series)
Gwynne Phillips
Best series:
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Sensitive Skin (2014) (series)
American Gods (2017) (series)
Martin Happer
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Hot Zone (2019) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
James Graham
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Frankie Drake Mysteries (2017) (series)
Brendan Murray
Canada
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Suits (2011) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
George Kash
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Sex/Life (2021) (series)
Peter Tufford Kennedy
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
Stephen Chambers
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Man Seeking Woman (2015) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Mike McPhaden
Canada
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Reign (2013) (series)
Relic Hunter (1999) (series)