France / Belgium / Switzerland / Czechoslovakia,
(1991–2005), 81 h 23 min
(Length: 80–106 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(54)
-
Maigret: Maigret and the Burglar's Wife (E01)
-
Maigret chez les Flamands (E02)
-
Maigret et la maison du juge (E03)
-
Maigret et les plaisirs de la nuit (E04)
-
Maigret et le corps sans tête (E05)
-
Maigret et la nuit du carrefour (E06)
-
Maigret et les caves du Majestic (E07)
-
Maigret on Trial (E08)
-
Maigret et les témoins récalcitrants (E09)
-
Maigret: The Man on the Bench (E10)
-
Maigret's Patience (E11)
-
Maigret: Maigret and the Ghost (E12)
-
Maigret et l'écluse no.1 (E13)
-
Maigret and the Spinster (E14)
-
Maigret Is Mistaken (E15)
-
Maigret and the Old Lady (E16)
-
Maigret: The Candle Auction (E17)
-
Les Vacances de Maigret (E18)
-
Maigret et l'affaire Saint-Fiacre (E19)
-
Maigret: Death of a Harbour Master (E20)
-
Maigret's War of Nerves (E21)
-
Maigret en Finlande (E22)
-
Maigret Sets a Trap (E23)
-
Maigret: Maigret Is Afraid (E24)
-
Maigret and the Elusive Witness (E25)
-
Maigret et le Liberty Bar (E26)
-
Maigret et l'improbable Monsieur Owen (E27)
-
Maigret et l'inspecteur Cadavre (E28)
-
Madame Quatre et ses enfants (E29)
-
Maigret: Murder in a Vegetable Garden (E30)
Cast
Jiří Kaftan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
The Necklace (1992) (series)
Etienne Périer
Belgium
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Julie Jézéquel
France
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
3 femmes... un soir d'été (2005) (series)
Cassandre (2015) (series)
Julien Rassam
Best series:
Tous les garçons et les filles de leur âge (1994) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Erick Deshors
Best series:
Elizabeth I (2005) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Petr Jákl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
HDP: Hodně divné příběhy (2006) (series)
Zdeněk Srstka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jiří Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)
Karel Dobrý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Stanislav Hájek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Milan Charvát
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Gagman (1987) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Helen Trick
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Annie Bertin
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Marie Pervenche (1984) (series)
R.I.S. Police scientifique (2005) (series)
Aino-Maija Tikkanen
Finland
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Elina Salo
Finland
Timo Torikka
Finland
Jonathan Hutchings
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Taneli Mäkelä
Finland
Best series:
Maigret (1991) (series)
Arctic Circle – Der unsichtbare Tod (2018) (series)
Hobitit (1993) (series)
Élisabeth Bourgine
France
Best series:
Death in Paradise (2011) (series)
Série noire (1984) (series)
Maigret (1991) (series)