Nemocnice na kraji města - nové osudy
Directed by:
Viktor PolesnýScreenplay:
Lucie KonášováCinematography:
Josef ŠpeldaComposer:
Ondřej SoukupCast:
Josef Abrhám, Eliška Balzerová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Brousek, Jana Štěpánková, Richard Krajčo, Kamil Halbich, Vilma Cibulková, Martin Preiss, Martina Preissová, Jiří Bartoška (more)Cast
Dana Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Kristýna Hrušínská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pionýři hororu (2013) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Filip Blažek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Jana Musilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Okno do hřbitova (2011) (series)
Jitka Ježková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Vilém Udatný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Čestmír Řanda ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Petr Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Stanislav Lehký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Ladislav Kolář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (series)
Martin Bohadlo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Stanislav Majer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Tomáš Masopust
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Evženie Pfeifferová
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Lucie Trmíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Otto Lackovič
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Marko Igonda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Marek Ronec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)