VOD (3)
Episodes(500)
-
Contact (E61)
-
Teammate (E62)
-
The Two Kings (E63)
-
Jet Black Signal Fire (E64)
-
Lockdown of Darkness (E65)
-
Revived Souls (E66)
-
Everyone's Struggle to the Death (E67)
-
Moment of Awakening (E68)
-
Despair (E69)
-
Resonance (E70)
-
My Friend (E71)
-
The Quietly Approaching Threat (E72)
-
Akatsuki's Invasion (E73)
-
Under the Starry Sky (E74)
-
The Old Monk's Prayer (E75)
-
The Next Step (E76)
-
Climbing Silver (E77)
-
The Judgment (E78)
-
Unfulfilled Scream (E79)
-
Last Words (E80)
-
Sad News (E81)
-
Team Ten (E82)
-
Target: Locked On (E83)
-
Kakuzu's Abilities (E84)
-
The Terrifying Secret (E85)
-
Shikamaru's Genius (E86)
-
When You Curse Someone, You Dig Your Own Grave (E87)
-
Wind Style: Rasen Shuriken! (E88)
-
The Price of Power (E89)
-
A Shinobi's Determination (E90)
Plots(1)
After training abroad for more than two years, Naruto Uzumaki returns home and joins forces with Sakura Haruno to battle an evil organization. (Netflix)
Cast
Toshitsugu Takashina
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Chieki Sasai
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yasumichi Kushida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Seiko Fujiki
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yoshiyuki Kaneko
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Shinobu Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
かわむら拓央
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
福井美樹
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Yurika Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Kozue Harashima
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Ayako Shioya
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Star Blazers 2199 (2012) (series)
Flying Witch (2016) (series)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Michiko Kaiden
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)