VOD (3)
Episodes(500)
-
The Legacy (E31)
-
Return of the Kazekage (E32)
-
The New Target (E33)
-
Formation! New Team Kakashi! (E34)
-
An Unnecessary Addition (E35)
-
The Fake Smile (E36)
-
Untitled (E37)
-
Simulation (E38)
-
The Tenchi Bridge (E39)
-
The Nine-Tails Unleashed (E40)
-
The Top-Secret Mission Begins (E41)
-
Orochimaru vs. Jinchuriki (E42)
-
Sakura's Tears (E43)
-
The Secret of the Battle! (E44)
-
The Consequences of Betrayal (E45)
-
The Unfinished Page (E46)
-
Infiltration: The Den of the Snake! (E47)
-
Bonds (E48)
-
Something Important... (E49)
-
The Picture Book's Story (E50)
-
Reunion (E51)
-
The Power of Uchiha (E52)
-
Title (E53)
-
Nightmare (E54)
-
Wind (E55)
-
Writhe (E56)
-
Deprived of Eternal Sleep (E57)
-
Loneliness (E58)
-
A New Enemy (E59)
-
Impermanence (E60)
Plots(1)
After training abroad for more than two years, Naruto Uzumaki returns home and joins forces with Sakura Haruno to battle an evil organization. (Netflix)
Cast
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Shigeru Ushiyama
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Yurika Hino
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yūya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Makoto Tsumura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Yukihiro Misono
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)