VOD (3)
Episodes(500)
-
The Legacy (E31)
-
Return of the Kazekage (E32)
-
The New Target (E33)
-
Formation! New Team Kakashi! (E34)
-
An Unnecessary Addition (E35)
-
The Fake Smile (E36)
-
Untitled (E37)
-
Simulation (E38)
-
The Tenchi Bridge (E39)
-
The Nine-Tails Unleashed (E40)
-
The Top-Secret Mission Begins (E41)
-
Orochimaru vs. Jinchuriki (E42)
-
Sakura's Tears (E43)
-
The Secret of the Battle! (E44)
-
The Consequences of Betrayal (E45)
-
The Unfinished Page (E46)
-
Infiltration: The Den of the Snake! (E47)
-
Bonds (E48)
-
Something Important... (E49)
-
The Picture Book's Story (E50)
-
Reunion (E51)
-
The Power of Uchiha (E52)
-
Title (E53)
-
Nightmare (E54)
-
Wind (E55)
-
Writhe (E56)
-
Deprived of Eternal Sleep (E57)
-
Loneliness (E58)
-
A New Enemy (E59)
-
Impermanence (E60)
Plots(1)
After training abroad for more than two years, Naruto Uzumaki returns home and joins forces with Sakura Haruno to battle an evil organization. (Netflix)
Cast
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Romi Paku
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yusuke Kamiji
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gokusen (2002) (series)
Hotaru no Hikari - It's Only Little Light In My Life (2007) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kenji Yamauchi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Shakugan no Shana (2005) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kōzō Dōzaka
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)