USA,
(2012–2015), 12 h 55 min
(Length: 11–45 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(48)
-
For Your Ice Only (S04E01)
-
Happy New Year! (S04E02)
-
Fly On the Wall (S04E03)
-
Bully Bust (S04E04)
-
My Sweet Ride (S04E05)
-
Der Kinderlumper (S04E06)
-
Sidetracked (S04E07)
-
Primal Perry (S04E08)
-
Mind Share (S04E09)
-
Backyard Hodge Podge (S04E10)
-
Bee Day (S04E11)
-
Bee Story (S04E12)
-
Great Balls Of Water (S04E13)
-
Where's Pinky? (S04E14)
-
Phineas and Ferb's Musical Cliptastic Countdown Hosted by Kelly Osbourne (S04E15)
-
Knot My Problem (S04E16)
-
Just Desserts (S04E17)
-
La Candace-Cabra (S04E18)
-
Happy Birthday, Isabella (S04E19)
-
Love at First Byte (S04E20)
-
One Good Turn (S04E21)
-
Mission Marvel (S04E22)
-
Thanks But No Thanks (S04E23)
-
Troy Story (S04E24)
-
Druselsteinoween (S04E25)
-
Terrifying Tri-State Trilogy of Terror (S04E26)
-
Face Your Fear (S04E27)
-
Cheers for Fears (S04E28)
-
Steampunx (S04E29)
-
Just Our Luck (S04E30)
Cast
Todd Stashwick
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Jennifer Grey
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series) - a.f.
Jane Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Olivia Olson
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Diamond White
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Close Enough (2020) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
John O'Hurley
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Samantha Bee
Canada
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
Kevin McDonald
Canada
Charlie Schlatter
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Rino Romano
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)
Danny Jacob
Best series:
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Miles from Tomorrowland (2015) (series)
Jesse Spencer
Australia
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Deborra-Lee Furness
Australia
Best series:
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (series)
Fire (1995) (series)
Carlos Alazraqui
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Brickleberry (2012) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Jaime Pressly
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Lorenzo Lamas
USA
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Reno 911! (2003) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)