USA,
(2012–2015), 12 h 55 min
(Length: 11–45 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(48)
-
Return Policy (S04E31)
-
Live and Let Drive (S04E32)
-
Phineas and Ferb Save Summer (S04E33)
-
Father's Day (S04E34)
-
Imperfect Storm (S04E35)
-
The Return of the Rogue Rabbit (S04E36)
-
It's No Picnic (S04E37)
-
The Klimpaloon Ultimatum (S04E38)
-
Operation Crumb Cake (S04E39)
-
Mandace (S04E40)
-
Star Wars (S04E41)
-
Lost in Danville (S04E42)
-
The Inator Method (S04E43)
-
Night of the Living Pharmacists (S04E44)
-
Tales from the Resistance: Back to the 2nd Dimension (S04E45)
-
Doof 101 (S04E46)
-
Act Your Age (S04E47)
-
Last Day of Summer (S04E48)
Cast
Todd Stashwick
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Jennifer Grey
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series) - a.f.
Jane Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Olivia Olson
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Diamond White
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Close Enough (2020) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Daran Norris
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
John O'Hurley
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Samantha Bee
Canada
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Rescue Me (2004) (series)
Kevin McDonald
Canada
Charlie Schlatter
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Rino Romano
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)
Danny Jacob
Best series:
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Miles from Tomorrowland (2015) (series)
Jesse Spencer
Australia
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
Deborra-Lee Furness
Australia
Best series:
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (series)
Fire (1995) (series)
Carlos Alazraqui
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Brickleberry (2012) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Jaime Pressly
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Lorenzo Lamas
USA
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Reno 911! (2003) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)