USA,
(2012–2015), 12 h 55 min
(Length: 11–45 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(48)
-
Return Policy (S04E31)
-
Live and Let Drive (S04E32)
-
Phineas and Ferb Save Summer (S04E33)
-
Father's Day (S04E34)
-
Imperfect Storm (S04E35)
-
The Return of the Rogue Rabbit (S04E36)
-
It's No Picnic (S04E37)
-
The Klimpaloon Ultimatum (S04E38)
-
Operation Crumb Cake (S04E39)
-
Mandace (S04E40)
-
Star Wars (S04E41)
-
Lost in Danville (S04E42)
-
The Inator Method (S04E43)
-
Night of the Living Pharmacists (S04E44)
-
Tales from the Resistance: Back to the 2nd Dimension (S04E45)
-
Doof 101 (S04E46)
-
Act Your Age (S04E47)
-
Last Day of Summer (S04E48)
Cast
Lucas Grabeel
USA
Best series:
Dragons: Race to the Edge (2015) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
My Adventures with Superman (2023) (series)
Malcolm McDowell
UK
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Danica McKellar
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Stephen Root
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
J.K. Simmons
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Jeff Bergman
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series) - narrator
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Jon Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Ross Marquand
USA
Best series:
Invincible (2021) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Terry O'Quinn
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Patriot (2015) (series)
Rob Morrow
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Billions (2016) (series)
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
Jane Kaczmarek
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Kat Cressida
USA
Best series:
Archer (2009) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Dexter's Laboratory (1996) (series)
Carol Kane
USA
Best series:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Dana Davis
USA
Best series:
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018) (series)
Star Wars: Tales of the Jedi (2022) (series)
Dannah Feinglass
Israel
Best series:
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
Childrens Hospital (2010) (series)
Veronica Mars (2004) (series)
Mackenzie Phillips
USA
Best series:
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
One Day at a Time (2017) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
John Mathot
USA
Best series:
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Phineas and Ferb (2007) (series)
30-Second Bunny Theatre (2004) (series)