Belgium / Canada / France,
2000, 10 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Directed by:
Michel GauthierComposer:
Didier JuliaEpisodes(26)
-
Le Sacrilège de Papyrus (S02E01)
-
Mika la magicienne (S02E02)
-
La Trentième Case du senet maudit (S02E03)
-
La Justice de Thoueris (S02E04)
-
Le Réveil d’Osiris (S02E05)
-
Le Babouin blanc (S02E06)
-
Le Pays volé (S02E07)
-
Les Quatre Chapelles de Toutankhamon (S02E08)
-
Le Divin Potier (S02E09)
-
Le Retour de Senkhet (S02E10)
-
Le Talisman de la grande pyramide (S02E11)
-
Yam (S02E12)
-
Le Temps de la discorde (S02E13)
-
Les Sept Nœuds d'Horus (S02E14)
-
Le Renoncement de Papyrus (S02E15)
-
Le Nil rouge (S02E16)
-
La Couronne sacrée d'Ouadjet (S02E17)
-
Neferourê (S02E18)
-
Les Émissaires (S02E19)
-
Princesse Tiya (S02E20)
-
La Princesse des étoiles (S02E21)
-
L'Enfant sacré d'Ebla (S02E22)
-
L'Arbre Ished (S02E23)
-
Le Pilier Djed (S02E24)
-
Le Procès de Papyrus (S02E25)
-
Le Cauchemar (S02E26)
Cast
Alexis Tomassian
Best series:
Martin Mystère (2003) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Elisabeth Ventura
Best series:
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Jean Négroni
Algeria
Best series:
The Absorbed Worlds (1985) (series) - narrator
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Sauvane Delanoë
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Dofus, Kerub's Bazaar (2013) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Patrice Baudrier
Best series:
Michel Strogoff (1998) (series)
Marsupilami (2000) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Bruno Devoldère
France
Best series:
Papyrus (1998) (series)
François Siener (narrator)
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Dofus, Kerub's Bazaar (2013) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series) - narrator
Brigitte Aubry
Best series:
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Profilage (2009) (series)
Marie Pervenche (1984) (series)
Jean-Claude Balard
Best series:
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Jean Barney
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
La Belle Anglaise (1988) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Gérard Surugue
Best series:
Lucky Luke (1984) (series)
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Laurence Dourlens
France
Best series:
Martin Mystère (2003) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Dorothée Pousséo
France
Best series:
Martin Mystère (2003) (series)
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Antoine Tomé
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir (2015) (series)
Martin Watier
Canada
Best series:
Student Bodies (1997) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Billy & Buddy (2004) (series)
Terrence Scammell
Canada
Best series:
A Miss Mallard Mystery (2000) (series)
Toad Patrol (2002) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Pauline Little
Best series:
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
The Recruit (2022) (series)
Ian Finlay
Best series:
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures (1998) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)