USA,
(1972–1973), 10 h 28 min
(Length: 73–97 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(8)
-
Étude in Black (S02E01)
-
The Greenhouse Jungle (S02E02)
-
The Most Crucial Game (S02E03)
-
Dagger of the Mind (S02E04)
-
Requiem for a Falling Star (S02E05)
-
A Stitch in Crime (S02E06)
-
The Most Dangerous Match (S02E07)
-
Double Shock (S02E08)
Cast
Heidi Brühl
German Empire
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Martin Landau
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jeanette Nolan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Marc Singer
Canada
Best series:
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Dabney Coleman
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Yellowstone (2018) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tim O'Connor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Robert Rothwell
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Julie Newmar
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Harvey Jason
UK
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Peggy Mondo
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bart Greene
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Joe Pine
Portugal
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Robert Hitchcock
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Robert Buckingham
USA
Best series:
V: The Final Battle (1984) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bob Harks
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Dianne Travis
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Charles Gilliard
UK
Best series:
The Prisoner (1967) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Mathias Reitz
USA
Best series:
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)