Fairy Tail
Directed by:
Shinji IshihiraCinematography:
黒岩悟Composer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Tetsuya Kakihara, Kenta Matsumoto, Aya Hirano, Rie Kugimiya, Satomi Satō, Yui Horie, Shinpachi Tsuji, Yoshimitsu Shimoyama, 川鍋雅樹, Eiji Sekiguchi, 景浦大輔, Daisuke Kishio, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kanami Satō (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Lucy and Yukino team up and use their celestial spirits to battle the powerful Uosuke. (Prime Video)
Cast
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Kenta Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
川鍋雅樹
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
景浦大輔
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
When They Cry - Higurashi (2006) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kanami Satō
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Shōhei Kajikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Yūya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)