Japan,
(2009–2019), 131 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Tetsuya Kakihara, MAKO, Aya Hirano, Daisuke Namikawa, Mamiko Noto, Miyuki Sawashiro, Rie Kugimiya, Yui Horie, Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(328)
-
The Fairy Tail (E01)
-
Fire Dragon, Monkey, and Bull (E02)
-
Infiltrate the Everlue Mansion (E03)
-
Dear Kaby (E04)
-
The Wizard in Armor (E05)
-
Fairies in the Wind (E06)
-
Flame and Wind (E07)
-
The Strongest Team (E08)
-
Natsu Devours a Village (E09)
-
Natsu vs. Erza (E10)
-
The Cursed Island (E11)
-
Moon Drip (E12)
-
Natsu vs. Yuka the Wave User (E13)
-
Just Do Whatever!! (E14)
-
Eternal Magic (E15)
-
The Final Showdown on Galuna Island (E16)
-
Burst (E17)
-
Reach the Sky Above (E18)
-
Changeling (E19)
-
Natsu and the Dragon Egg (E20)
-
The Phantom Lord (E21)
-
Lucy Heartfilia (E22)
-
15 Minutes (E23)
-
To Keep From Seeing Those Tears (E24)
-
A Flower Blooms in the Rain (E25)
-
Wings of Flame (E26)
-
The Two Dragon Slayers (E27)
-
Fairy Law (E28)
-
My Resolve (E29)
-
Next Generation (E30)
Cast
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Saori Seto
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Kazuya Tatekabe
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Yūya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takashi Matsuyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Kazuma Horie
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Masaharu Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Seirō Ogino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)