Romio x Jurietto
Japan,
2007, 25 min
Directed by:
Fumitoshi OizakiScreenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Naoki KitamuraComposer:
Hitoshi SakimotoCast:
Takahiro Mizushima, Fumie Mizusawa, 岡本奈美, Ryou Hirohashi, Yoshino Ōtori, Shinnosuke Tachibana, Katsuhisa Hōki, Miyu Matsuki, Kōsuke Toriumi, Ayako Kawasumi, Hirofumi Nojima, Keiji Fujiwara (more)Cast
Takahiro Mizushima
Japan
Best series:
ERASED (2016) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Alya Sometimes Hides Her Feelings in Russian (2024) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Takeshi Watabe
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mami Shitara
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)