Episodes(16)
-
Únos (S04E01)
-
Bláznivá smrt (S04E02)
-
Dáma na kolejích (S04E03)
-
Jachtklub (S04E04)
-
Krev a benzín (S04E05)
-
Zvěřinec (S04E06)
-
Zátiší s vraždou (S04E07)
-
Mise (S04E08)
-
Smrt v láhvi (S04E09)
-
Boxer (S04E10)
-
Sprejeři (S04E11)
-
Sekretář (S04E12)
-
Letiště (S04E13)
-
Slečna Smrt (S04E14)
-
Skleník (S04E15)
-
Boj o lodě (S04E16)
Cast
David Švehlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Marek Taclík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Martin Stropnický
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jana Pidrmanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Helena Dvořáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Michal Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Martin Hofmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Zlata Adamovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Petr Halíček
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Berenika Kohoutová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Václav Krátký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Místo nahoře (2004) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Jan Lepšík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Fireside Stories (1994) (series)
Martin Pechlát
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Helena Korejtková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jaroslava Pokorná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
David Steigerwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Tomáš Dianiška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Ladislav Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Zodiac Murders (2015) (series)
Nataša Gáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)