USA,
2014, 22 min
Creators:
Steve BorstCast:
Fred Tatasciore, Nolan North, Audrey Wasilewski, John DiMaggio, David Blue, Vanessa Marshall, Tara Strong, John Kassir, Tom Kenny, Mindy Sterling (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Fred Tatasciore
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Audrey Wasilewski
USA
Best series:
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
John DiMaggio
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
David Blue
USA
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Tara Strong
Canada
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
John Kassir
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Mindy Sterling
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Eric Bauza
Canada
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
Candi Milo
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Mick Wingert
USA
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Carmen Sandiego (2019) (series)
Michael-Leon Wooley
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
Ugly Americans (2010) (series)
Robbie Daymond
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Infinity Train (2019) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
Max Mittelman
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Star vs. The Forces of Evil (2015) (series)
Stephen Stanton
West Germany
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Imari Williams
USA
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Castlevania (2017) (series)
Star Wars: The Bad Batch (2021) (series)