Cinematography:
Viktor SmutnýCast:
Tomáš Matonoha, Kristýna Leichtová, Martin Dejdar, Dana Batulková, Matouš Ruml, Marie Doležalová, Simona Babčáková, Jakub Žáček, Martin Matejka, Aleš Putík, Jiří Maria Sieber, Olga Schmidtová (more)Episodes(30)
-
Křeslo (S01E01)
-
Gott Ex Machina (S01E02)
-
Souboj titánů (S01E03)
-
Pomáhat a chránit (S01E04)
-
Pravidla rodinného provozzu (S01E05)
-
Je jaro… (S01E06)
-
Lupiči (S01E07)
-
Zdravý a nemocný (S01E08)
-
Modelka (S01E09)
-
Lexa a porno (S01E10)
-
Giganti (S01E11)
-
Zlatá rybka (S01E12)
-
Sliby chyby (S01E13)
-
Simonina volba (S01E14)
-
Taneční (S01E15)
-
Heavy Christmas (S01E16)
-
Jmenuje se Dagmar! (S01E17)
-
CzechSteh (S01E18)
-
Mrtvý muž (S01E19)
-
Berňák (S01E20)
-
Scrabble trable (S01E21)
-
Koprovka (S01E22)
-
Narozzeniny (S01E23)
-
Rozzvod (S01E24)
-
Prohozz (S01E25)
-
Těžká hodina (S01E26)
-
Pan Prase odchází (S01E27)
-
Absťák (S01E28)
-
Krev, pop a slzy (S01E29)
-
Boží mlýny (S01E30)
Cast
Tomáš Matonoha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tři tygři (2019) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Martin Dejdar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Octopus (1984) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Dana Batulková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Matouš Ruml
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Marie Doležalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Simona Babčáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Jakub Žáček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Martin Matejka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Jiří Maria Sieber
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Olga Schmidtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Karol Nerpas
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Karel Gott
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series) - a.f.
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (series)
Stanislav Hložek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Bezdružice (2015) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Naděžda Prchalová-Vicenová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Josef Zýka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Monika Žáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Lukáš Jůza
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)