Seasons(2) / Episodes(51)
Cast
Věra Kubánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Perly (1978) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Olga Schmidtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Přísahám a slibuji (1990) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Lukáš Jůza
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Jakub Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Václav Neužil ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Jana Břežková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Roman Mrázik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Jitka Smutná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Hána
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jana Plodková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Naděžda Prchalová-Vicenová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Josef Zýka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Eva Leinweberová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Lucie Borhyová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
V (2009) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Andrea Černá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)