Japan,
2008, 9 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
中村昌樹Composer:
Takeshi AboCast:
Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hiroshi Kamiya, Mitsuki Saiga, Daisuke Ono, Masumi Asano, Wataru Hatano, Ken Narita, Shin'ichirō Miki, Tomoaki Maeno, Satoshi Hino (more)Episodes(24)
-
Silver Shadow (E01)
-
Shadow of a Scar (E02)
-
Eroding a Shadow (E03)
-
Sword of Shadow (E04)
-
Shadow's Back (E05)
-
Rose of Shadow (E06)
-
Shadow's Beauty (E07)
-
Shadow of the Sandman (E08)
-
Shadow of the Cottage of Forgotten Laughter (E09)
-
Shadow's Illusion (E10)
-
Impatient Shadow (E11)
-
Annihilating Shadow (E12)
-
The Shadow of Mitsuhito (E13)
-
Dangerous Shadow (E14)
-
Healing Shadow (E15)
-
Portrait of Shadow (E16)
-
W of Shadow (E17)
-
Shadow Of Encounter (E18)
-
Shadow Of Paradise (E19)
-
Shadow Of Devastation (E20)
-
Shadow of the White Horse (E21)
-
Shadow's Betrayal (E22)
-
Shadow of Truth (E23)
-
Shadow of King (E24)
Cast
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takashi Hikida
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Jun'ya Miura
Japan
Best series:
Pluto (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Takumi Asahina
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)
Kekkaishi (2006) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Takayasu Usui
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Nami Miyahara
Japan
Best series:
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
A Sign of Affection (2024) (series)
Devilman: Crybaby (2018) (series)
Ikkyū Juku
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Yohei Nishina
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Hisanori Koyatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Takafumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Monochrome Factor (2008) (series)
Kanji Suzumori
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
森谷恵利
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Junko Kitanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Youhei Oobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)