Seasons(2) / Episodes(16)
Cast
Natálie Drabiščáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Martin Davídek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Kristýna Ryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Vojtěch Dyk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Kryštof Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Hana Maciuchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Jiří Vyorálek
Czechoslovakia
Jiří Mádl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Brush Me Tender, Brush Me Sweet (2020) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Petra Špindlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Luboš Veselý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Eva Režnarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Tereza Kostková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jáchym Kraus
Czech Republic
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)
To nevymyslíš! (2005) (series)
Tomáš Matonoha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Miluše Bittnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Aleš Brichta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Anna Sikorová
Best series:
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Reportérka (2015) (series)
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (series)