Australia,
2009, 9 h 29 min
(Length: 43–45 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Aussie Bob & Kiwi Terry (S02E01)
-
Bad Habits (S02E02)
-
Brave New World (S02E03)
-
Business as Usual (S02E04)
-
A Tale of Two Hitmen (S02E05)
-
Stranded (S02E06)
-
A Nice Little Earner (S02E07)
-
Diamonds (S02E08)
-
Judas Kiss (S02E09)
-
The Reckoning (S02E10)
-
The Brotherhood (S02E11)
-
Oh Lucky Man (S02E12)
-
The Loved Ones (S02E13)
Cast
Marcus Shultz
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Dexter: Early Cuts (2009) (series)
Paul Tassone
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Good Place (2016) (series)
The Code (2014) (series)
Kenneth Wayne Bradley
USA
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Friday Night Lights (2006) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Anna Hutchison
New Zealand
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Spartacus (2010) (series)
Anger Management (2012) (series)
John McNeill
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Rake (2010) (series)
Heartbreak High (1994) (series)
Nathan Page
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Jeff Truman
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (series)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (series)
Brendan Clearkin
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Two Twisted (2005) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Samuel Johnson
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Pacific (2010) (series)
Wilfred (2007) (series)
Matt Passmore
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
13 Reasons Why (2017) (series)
Lethal Weapon (2016) (series)
Jonny Pasvolsky
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Westworld (2016) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Gareth Reeves
Best series:
Wentworth (2013) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Legend of the Seeker (2008) (series)
Ian Roberts
UK
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Mr Inbetween (2018) (series)
John Wood
UK
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Foyle's War (2002) (series)
Melissa Cook
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Suzannah McDonald
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Wanted (2016) (series)
Dance Academy (2010) (series)
David Roberts
Best series:
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Please Like Me (2013) (series)
Katie Wallack
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Wilfred (2011) (series)
Daniel Lissing
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Blindspot (2015) (series) - actor, a.f.
Josh McConville
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Mr Inbetween (2018) (series)
Wild Boys (2011) (series)