Poland,
(2005–2009), 55 h 50 min
(Length: 25 min)
Directed by:
Jerzy BogajewiczComposer:
Lukasz TargoszCast:
Agnieszka Dygant, Tomasz Kot, Adam Ferency, Tamara Arciuch, Maria Maciejowska, Roger Karwiński, Emilia Stachurska, Andrzej Deskur, Pawel Okraska, Borys Szyc (more)Seasons(9) / Episodes(134)
Cast
Marcin Walewski
Poland
Best series:
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Miroslaw Baka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Agata Kulesza
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Barbara Wrzesińska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Adrianna Biedrzyńska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Piotr Machalica
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Rafal Królikowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Tomasz Karolak
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Roman Kłosowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sonia Bohosiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Mecwaldowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Mateusz Banasiuk
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jakub Wesolowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Lukasz Simlat
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Artur Janusiak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Marcin Rój
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wojciech Pokora
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Michał Wiśniewski
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Iwona Wszolkówna
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)