Germany,
(2007–2008), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Auf der Flucht (S02E01)
-
Der kleine Bruder (S02E02)
-
Heirate mich (S02E03)
-
Bittere Wahrheiten (S02E04)
-
Der verlorene Sohn (S02E05)
-
Grenzgänger (S02E06)
-
Kein Weg zurück (S02E07)
-
Die türkische Braut (S02E08)
-
Luckys letzter Coup (S02E09)
-
Auf Leben und Tod (S02E10)
-
Ausnahmezustand (S02E11)
-
Einmal gewinnen (S02E12)
-
Das verlassene Kind (S02E13)
-
Große Freiheit (S02E14)
-
Vollrausch (S02E15)
-
Auf schmalem Grat (S02E16)
-
Angst (S02E17)
-
Filmriss (S02E18)
-
Franzi in Not (S02E19)
-
Sorge um Ole (S02E20)
-
Überraschende Begegnung (S02E21)
-
Herz an Herz (S02E22)
-
Spätfolgen (S02E23)
-
Ausgeschlossen (S02E24)
-
Wo ist Luisa? (S02E25)
Cast
Henriette Confurius
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
Rainer Luxem
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Brigitte Antonius
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Arne Stephan
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Axel Schreiber
East Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatjana Blacher
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Ginsburg
Soviet Union
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Oliver Sauer
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Johanna Werner
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
René Hofschneider
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Gerit Kling
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Marcus Mittermeier
West Germany
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lennart Bartels
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Yvonne Johna
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Gunther Gillian
Austria
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Carolin Fink
Austria
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Hans Heller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Henry König
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Der Pfundskerl (2000) (series)
Gerd Pape
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Erik Schlicksbier
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)