Germany,
(2014–2015), 20 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Oren Schmuckler, Rolf Wellingerhof, Samira Radsi, Dietmar Klein, Sebastian Marka (more)Composer:
Michael SoltauCast:
Rhea Harder, Bruno F. Apitz, Janette Rauch, Serhat Çokgezen, Hannes Hellmann, Harald Maack, Manuela Wisbeck, Alex Brendemühl, Mirco Kreibich, Judith Döker, Dominik Schulz, Mareile Bettina Moeller (more)Episodes(27)
-
Kampf der Herzen (S09E01)
-
Das fremde Kind (S09E02)
-
Räuberschach (S09E03)
-
Die Außenseiterin (S09E04)
-
Vater unter Verdacht (S09E05)
-
Spanische Träume (S09E06)
-
Sport ist Mord (S09E07)
-
Das Alibi (S09E08)
-
Betrogen (S09E09)
-
Hausmusik (S09E10)
-
Scheinwelten (S09E11)
-
Bataillon d’Amour (S09E12)
-
Diebe (S09E13)
-
Rufis WG (S09E14)
-
Der Kuss der Spinne (S09E15)
-
Flucht ins Watt (S09E16)
-
Vergessene Wahrheit (S09E17)
-
Elenas letzte Chance (S09E18)
-
Wo ist Papa? (S09E19)
-
Ausgetickt (S09E20)
-
Paulines Fall (S09E21)
-
Verhinderte Liebe (S09E22)
-
Hans im Glück (S09E23)
-
Fremde Heimat (S09E24)
-
Ringo, Kim und Sidney (S09E25)
-
Endlich schlank (S09E26)
-
Verfluchte Liebe (S09E27)
Cast
Liselotte Voß
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Anna Grisebach
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jonas Minthe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alexander Radszun
West Germany
Best series:
Le Temps des as (1978) (series)
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Heike Feist
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
Volker Wackermann
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Anna Luise Borner
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Ali Berber
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Mehdi Moinzadeh
Iran
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Johann Fohl
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Walfriede Schmitt
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Demet Gül
Germany
Best series:
Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016) (series)
Homicide Unit Istanbul (2008) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Christina Geiße
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Hans-Jörg Assmann
German Empire
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Charlotte Bohning
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jan Peter Kampwirth
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bernhard Schütz
West Germany
Best series:
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Missing (2014) (series)
Peggy Lukac
USA
Best series:
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Carlo Kitzlinger
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Matthias Bollwerk
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hauptstadtrevier (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)